Visitantes de la República Popular de China

AGOSTO 1989
1- Hermes Rafael Saguier

SEPTIEMBRE 1992

2- Dr. José Martín Palumbo
3- Sr. Sandino Gill Oporto
4- Sr. Bartolomé Sánchez
5- Sr. Antonio González Prieto
6- Dr. Adalberto Mongelós
7- Sr. Arnaldo Llorens
8- Sr. Carlos Peralta
9- Sr. Gustavo García

FEBRERO 1994

10- Dr. Carlos Alberto González
11- Dr. José Félix Fernández Estigarribia
12- Dra. Antonia Núñez de López
13- Dr. Diego Abente Brum
14- Sr. Amado Yambay
15- Lic. Luis Guanes Gondra

Junio 1996 julio 2001.

16- Sr. Fernando Antonio Caballero
17- Dr. Arnaldo Rojas Sánchez

SEPTIEMBRE 1994

18- Dr. Atilio R. Fernández
19- Sra. Matilde V. de Fernández
20- Dr. Miguel Angel Cañete
21- Sr. Guillermo Benítez Recalde
22- Sr. Roberto González
23- Sr. Bernardino Cano Yegros
24- Sra. Margarita Radil de Cano
25- Sr. Eduardo Segovia
26- Sra. Edda de los Ríos

FEBRERO 1995

27- Dr. Diógenes Martínez

Otros viajes: 1) 1994 – Mayo 2) 1995 – Febrero 3) 1996 – Beijing 4) 1998 – Febrero 5) 1999 – Abril 6) 2001 – Agosto 7) 2002 – Enero 8) 2002 – Agosto 9) 2003 – Enero 10) 2005 –Marzo 11) 2006 -Abril 12) 2007 -Setiembre 13) 2008 -Octubre

MAYO 1995

28- Dr. Bernardino Cano Radil

SEPTIEMBRE 1995

29- Dra. Cristina Muñoz

OCTUBRE 1995

30- Sr. Esteban Aquino
31- Ing. Esteban Bedoya

MARZO 1996

32- Sr. Octavio Manuel Gómez -octubre 1998.
33- Dr. Ramón Centurión Núñez

JUNIO 1996

34- Dr. Víctor Hugo Sánchez
35- Sr. Juan Manuel Peralta
36- Sr. Fernando Pfannl

AGOSTO 1996

38- Dr. Antonio Colmán Rodríguez.

OCTUBRE 1997

39- Dr. Miguel Angel Britos
40- Sr. Fermín Ramírez

NOVIEMBRE 1997

41- Dr. Guillermo Caballero Vargas
42- Sra. Ivonne Bosch de Caballero Vargas
43- Dr. Mario Paz Castaing.
44- Sra. Graciela López de Paz
45- Esc. Rafael Casabianca
46- Sra. Mercedes Jiménez de Casabianca.

ABRIL 1999

47- Ing. Basilio Nikiphoroff

JULIO 2000

48- Dr. Daniel Fretes Ventre
49- Dr. Miguel Abdón Saguier

MAYO 2001

50- Sra. Mirian G. Alfonso González
51- Sr. Rosalino Andino Scavone
52- Sr. Miguel Corrales Irrazabal
53- Sr. José Carlos Domínguez Almando

JULIO 2001

54- Dra. Lourdes Ferreira Martínez
55- Sr. Raúl Ayala
56- Sr. Luis Alberto Mauro

ENERO 2002

57- Dr. Juan Manuel Benítez Florentin
58- Sra. Ilda Maggereyer
59- Graciela Fernández de Martínez

FEBRERO 2002

60- Dr. Benjamín Fernández
61- Sra. Lizza Bogado

JULIO 2002

62- Sra. María Evangelista Troche de Gallego
63- Sra. Susana Oviedo
64- Sr. Augusto Gallego
65- Sr. Leo Rubín
66- Sr. José Amarilla
67- Sr. Augusto Netto

AGOSTO 2002

68- Ariel Martínez Fernández (segundo viaje: Noviembre, 2005) y Ever Luis María Martínez Fernández

NOVIEMBRE 2002

69- Lic. Juan Carlos Altieri
70- Dr. Ubaldo Scavone
71- Lic. Carlos Martínez
72- Ing. Marcio Schussmuller
73- Ing. Nelson Aguinagalde
74- Ing. Raúl Torres

ENERO 2003

75- Ing. Agr. Pedro Lino Morel Servián
76- Ing. Agr. German A. Gneiting D.
77- Sr. Bruno R. De Felippe Jaegli
78- Ing. Agr. Jorge Aníbal Bonzi C.
79- Ing. Agr. Vicente C. Mangano Re
80- Ing. Agr. Gerardo C. López Zárate
81- Ing. Agr. Edgar N. Samaniego Rolón
82- Ing. Agr. Eduardo G. Velázquez G.
83- Lic. Cont y Adm. Juan Carlos Fischer C.
84- Ing. Agr. Tomas S. Hahn Horn
85- Ing. Agr. Luis Enrique Cubilla Ramos
86- Ing. Agr. Cipriano Mendoza Barreto
87- Lic. Lucio Luis Zavala B.
88- Ing. Agr. Bernardino Orquiola F.
89- Ing. Agr. Fernando Esteban Cáceres
90- Dr. Aníbal Ramón Barreto Alvarenga
91- Dr. Ervelino A. Jara Jara
92- Dr. Norman Klassen W.
93- Ing. Quim. Pedro E. Benítez Valdez
94- Dr. Hugo Alfredo Sánchez A.
95- Dr. Juan Francisco Villalba
96- Dr. Eduardo Vera Pintos
97- Sr. Bernardo Agüero Paredes
98- Dr. Pablo José Mauger Ugarriza
99- Dr. Nelson A. Ciccioli Ayala
100- Dr. Juan Luis Gauto
101- Sr. Oscar Julio Centurión Torres
102-Sr. Roque González Vera
103- Lic. Bruno G. Jara Lezcano

NOVIEMBRE 2003

104- Sr. Blás Llano Ramos
105- Sr. Edgar Villalba Riquelme
106- Sr. Luis Delfino
107- Lic. Luis Alberto Wagner
108- Sr. Víctor Oscar González D.

OCTUBRE 2003

109-Dr. Jorge Seal Sassiain

DICIEMBRE 2003

110- Sr. Pedro Fadul
111- Sra. Claudia González de Fadul
112- Sr. Pascual Rubbiani Llano
113- Sr. Roberto Campos
114- Sr. Javier Adalberto Speranza
115- Sra. Patricia Dos Santos

ENERO 2004

116- Sen. Carlos Filizzola
117- Sra. Giovanna G. de Filizzola
118- Sra. María Estela Frutos
119- Sr. Elvio Gaona Chaparro
120- Dr. Jorge Stevan Giucich G.
121- Sr. Jorge Querey

FEBRERO 2004

122- Sen. Miguel Carrizzosa
123- Sen José Nicolás Morínigo
124- Sen. Emilio Camacho
125- Sen. Marcelo Duarte
126- Dip. Edmundo Rolón
127- Dip. Rafael Filizzola
128- Dip. Lino Agüero
129- Dip. Blás Riveros
130- Dip. Juan Antonio Denis
131- Dip. Héctor Lacognata
132- Dip. Sebastián Acha
133- Sr. Marcos Cáceres

MAYO 2004

134- Sr. Ramón Enrique Gamarra Fernández
135- Sr. Germán Martínez Vierci
136- Dr. Hugo Leandro Rubín Godoy
137- Sr. Oscar Marcelino Ayala Bogarín
138- Sra. Edith Antonia Medina Vargas
139- Sra. Mirtha Estela Ruiz Díaz Villalba

JUNIO 2004

140- Sr. Petronio Muñoz
141- Sr. Fidel Galeano
142- Sr. Fernando Mendonca
143- Sr. Eduardo Campos Cervera
144- Sr. Rufino Galeano Ququejo
145- Sr. Javier Muñoz

JULIO 2004

146- Sr. Hugo Pistilli

MARZO 2005

147- Dr. Diógenes Martínez
148- Gustavo Franco
149- Ignacio González
150- Edgar Amarilla
151- Eliodoro Salinas
152- Ignacio Martínez

OCTUBRE 2005

153- Javier Franco Quevedo

NOVIEMBRE 2005

154- Julia Cabello Alonso
155- Ariel Martínez

MARZO 2006

156- Domingo Laino
157- José Nicolás Morínigo

MAYO 2006

158- Dr. Diógenes Martínez

JULIO 2006

159- Alfredo Cantero
160- Mabel Remphel
161- Lucho Alvarenga

ABRIL 2007

162- Enrique Vargas Peña

SETIEMBRE 2007

163- Dr. Diógenes Martínez

ABRIL 2007

164- Enrique Vargas Peña

OCTUBRE 2008

165- Dr. Diógenes Martínez

No se admiten más comentarios